H14

п/п

Фамилия, имя

коллектив

разряд

ГР

ср. ранг

15.апр

21.апр

22.апр

09.май

11.май

12.май

20.май

4 лучших старта

1

Бондарев Роман

Искатель Москва

1998

648

 

 

864

828

1029

981

1000

3874

2

Лесин Григорий

МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА

1998

787

1000

878

806

 

 

 

896

3580

3

Ибрагимов Ахмед

МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА

КМС

1998

1

991

659

977

 

 

 

849

3476

4

Меркулов Алексей

Ориента-Виктория

1998

344

667

755

330

704

1099

889

0

3447

5

Савченко Даниил

CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА

1999

745

897

714

850

3206

6

Елизаров Константин

Ориента-Виктория

1998

62

966

658

364

790

715

3129

7

Гульченко Дмитрий

 МСК Ориента-СКРУМ

 II

1999

806

836

517

596

2755

8

Соколов Григорий

CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА

1999

817

421

548

586

793

2744

9

Сапко Павел

Ориента SKI-O

1998

271

845

831

786

0

2733

10

Переведенцев Евгений

СК Фотон

1998

73

792

594

658

534

2578

11

Барабошкин Олег

Ориента-Ника

1998

140

823

419

645

558

2445

12

Филиппов Арсений

МосКомпас-Ориента

1999

775

730

777

2282

13

Ерохин Иван

Ориента-Весна

1999

552

180

596

644

1972

14

Касаткин Артём

МСК О. Кунцево

 II

1999

968

1000

1968

15

Сутягин Евгений

Ориента-STAR

1998

410

949

172

1

421

1952

16

Конюхов Антон

Хорошево

1998

135

887

927

1949

17

Зайцев Михаил

CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА

1999

198

546

462

741

1947

18

Прокофьев Дмитрий

МосКомпас-Ориента

1998

1

971

67

0

863

1902

19

Мильто Иван

 МСК Искатель

 Iю

1998

10

895

976

1

1882

20

Никитин Вячеслав

Малахит-Москва

1999

852

504

393

0

1749

21

Кайсин Георгий

Фрязино-ориента

1998

117

912

711

0

1740

22

Зубов Игорь

Ориента SKI-O

1998

621

136

566

400

1723

23

Исаев Иван

Ориента SKI-O

1998

1

738

99

166

699

1702

24

Мясников Антон

Ориента-Весна

1999

774

622

1

234

1631

25

Рогов Евгений

СК Фотон

1999

660

469

462

1591

26

Пименов Юрий

Хорошево

1999

611

218

121

620

1570

27

Росинский Максим

Ориента SKI-O

1999

866

337

366

0

0

1569

28

Шестопалов Артём

Ориента-Весна

1998

701

191

676

1568

29

Ветчинов Егор

 МСК Ориента-SKI-O

 III

1999

589

252

681

1522

30

Башаев Александр

Ориента SKI-O

1998

89

857

1

1

560

1507

31

Петраков Александр

МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА

1999

828

45

618

1491

32

Гамбарян Сергей

 МСК Ориента-Тропа

 III

2000

461

911

1372

33

Фатьянов Иван

МосКомпас-Ориента

1998

495

868

1363

34

Иниятуллин Равиль

 МСК Ориента-Заря

 II

1999

1000

358

1358

35

Колганов Даниил

СК Фотон

1999

802

66

20

462

1350

36

Радыванюк Павел

Ориента-Ника

1999

0

105

601

611

1317

37

Добрынин Владислав

Ориента СКРУМ

1998

1

638

251

1

404

1294

38

Каргин Борис

МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА

1999

742

1

511

18

1272

39

Душков Владимир

Малахит-Москва

1998

114

495

412

150

1171

40

Лепешенко Кирилл

Ориента SKI-O

1998

92

130

202

701

1125

41

Гурский Георгий

МосКомпас-Ориента

1999

789

1

44

249

1083

42

Филипенко Владимир

 МСК Мосомпас-Ориен

 III

1999

757

1

321

1079

43

Исаев Михаил

Ориента SKI-O

1998

26

682

275

79

1

1062

44

Шилов Константин

ЮЗАО-team

1999

577

1

446

1024

45

Хорошулин Роман

Ориента-Ника

1999

371

1

636

1008

46

Скрябин Владислав

Ориента-STAR

1999

571

393

964

47

Давыдов Андрей

Фрязино-ориента

1998

1

635

304

940

48

Замарин Андрей

МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА

1998

19

865

884

49

Спиридонов Игорь

Ориента-Тропа

1999

335

514

849

50

Скворцов Пётр

Малахит-Ориента

Iю

1999

848

848

51

Никифоров Михаил

Ориента-STAR

1998

415

432

847

52

Синявский Антон

МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА

1998

331

512

1

1

845

53

Кислухин Илья

Ориента-Кунцево

1998

140

1

89

603

833

54

Князев Никита

 МСК Малахит-Ориента

 Iю

1998

87

345

401

833

55

Родин Валерий

Ориента SKI-O

1999

126

662

788

56

Ботов Даниил

Искатель Москва

1999

142

1

601

744

57

Гуреев Александр

Ориента СКРУМ

1998

289

445

734

58

Филиппов Николай

Ориента-Кунцево

1998

11

527

189

1

728

59

Мокров Петр

 МСК Ориента-Виктория

 Iю

1999

149

566

715

60

Попков Егор

МосКомпас-Ориента

1999

373

1

341

715

61

Колпаков Александр

Ориента-Тропа

1999

199

1

509

709

62

Силантьев Павел

Малахит-Москва

1998

123

435

145

1

704

63

Прозоров Андрей

Ориента-Кунцево

1999

671

671

64

Крамаренко Владислав

ЮЗАО-TEAM

IIIю

1999

667

667

65

Фадин Георгий

 МСК СК ФОТОН

 II

1998

116

66

472

654

66

Ноткин Роман

 МСК ЮЗАО-TEAM

 II

1998

152

219

278

649

67

Щепелев Фёдор

МСК Ориента-SKI-O

 II

1998

148

499

647

68

Кожеуров Никита

Ориента SKI-O

1998

288

353

641

69

Лазарев Александр

СК Фотон

1999

319

316

1

1

637

70

Дегальцев Яков

Малахит-Москва

1999

617

1

1

619

71

Львов Алексей

 МСК Ориента-SKI-O

 II

1998

1

613

1

615

72

Роджерс Раймонд

Эдельвейс

1998

596

596

73

Дробицкий Алексей

Ориента-SKI-O

III

1999

582

582

74

Скопинский Дмитрий

ОМЕГА

IIю

1999

578

0

578

75

Баранов Глеб

Ориента-STAR

1998

145

422

567

76

Стефанский Мирослав

МосКомпас-Ориента

1999

558

1

559

77

Стрельцов Михаил

ЮЗАО-team

1998

1

186

357

544

78

Филиппов Федор

МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА

1999

539

1

1

0

541

79

Музаффаров Глеб

МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА

1998

179

0

1

359

1

540

80

Родионов Андрей

CRAFT-Ориента

IIIю

1998

1

480

481

81

Кислухин Александр

Ориента-Кунцево

1998

91

372

463

82

Явно Дмитрий

МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА

0

461

1

462

83

Никишов Павел

Ориента-Виктория

1998

28

0

0

0

419

447

84

Калацкий Антон

Ориента-Виктория

1998

1

445

446

85

Баранов Иван

Ориента-STAR

1998

44

398

442

86

Кремлев Дмитрий

Ориента СКРУМ

1998

0

442

442

87

Рогожин Денис

СК Фотон

1998

86

1

246

105

438

88

Савинов Александр

ЮЗАО-team

1998

63

372

1

1

437

89

Шестаков Артём

Ориента СКРУМ

1999

412

1

1

1

415

90

Тимофеев Кирилл

Ориента-Ника

1998

1

326

84

411

91

Зорин Даниил

Ориента-Восток

1998

0

392

392

92

Львов Алесей

Ориента SKI-O

1998

379

379

93

Головачев Иван

МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА

1998

377

1

378

94

Сидякин Никита

 МСК Ориента-Весна

 Iю

1999

1

369

370

95

Каленик Виталий

Ориента-Виктория

1999

322

36

0

1

359

96

Артамонов Кирилл

Искатель Москва

1998

348

0

1

349

97

Ляпунов Александр

Ориента СКРУМ

1999

346

1

347

98

Серпиченко Алексей

МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА

1999

334

334

99

Ефремов Илья

Ориента-Весна

Iю

1999

326

326

100

Панин Александр

CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА

1998

306

306

101

Тузов Сергей

ДЮСШ 32 ФОТОН Москва

1999

298

298

102

Богатырев Александр

Ориента-STAR

1999

289

289

103

Сысоев Юрий

Ориента SKI-O

1998

1

257

258

104

Бускин Евгений

CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА

1999

238

1

0

0

239

105

Рожнов Даниил

Ориента-Весна

1999

1

231

232

106

Баришполов Алексей

МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА

1999

227

0

227

107

Карцев Даниил

Ориента-Весна

1999

200

200

108

Кузьмин Максим

CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА

1998

193

1

0

0

194

109

Афанасьев Дмитрий

Ориента-Весна

III

1998

20

167

187

110

Богатырев Родион

ЮЗАО-team

1998

1

181

1

183

111

Хохлов Евгений

МосКомпас-Ориента

1999

0

183

183

112

Губайдулов Руслан

МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА

1999

182

0

182

113

Петров Алексей

Ориента-Восход

1999

1

180

181

114

Максимов Сергей

Ориента-Восход

1999

0

180

180

115

Мельников Егор

 МСК Ориента-СКРУМ

 III

1998

54

116

170

116

Богословский Владислав

CRAFT-Ориента

1999

162

162

117

Павлов Руслан

CRAFT-Ориента

1999

1

155

156

118

Метелкин Степан

 МСК МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТ

 III

1998

149

0

149

119

Овечкин Виктор

Фрязино-ориента

1998

102

18

120

120

Скулаченко Виталий

Ориента-Ника

1998

1

92

93

121

Мельников Алексей

 МСК ДЮЦ СЕВЕРНЫЙ

 Iю

1998

67

1

68

122

Родин Андрей

Королёв, ДЮСШ

1999

65

65

123

Самойлов Максим

ЮЗАО-team

1998

56

1

57

124

Слепухин Егор

ДЮСШ 32 ФОТОН Москва

1999

53

1

1

55

125

Есипов Иван

Ориента-Тропа

1998

16

1

1

18

126

Гладков Глеб

 МСК ЮЗАО-TEAM

 Iю

1998

16

1

17

127

Гапонов Максим

CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА

1998

1

7

0

8

128

Барских Иван

Ski-O

IIю

1998

5

1

6

129

Селиванов Дмитрий

Ориента-Весна

1999

1

1

1

3

130

Мордирос Антон

Фрязино-ориента

1999

1

1

0

1

3

131

Горобинский Михаил

МосКомпас-Ориента

1999

1

1

2

132

Мамалига Кирилл

 МСК Мосомпас-Ориен

 III

1999

1

1

2

133

Мохов Тимофей

МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА

1998

1

1

2

134

Сафутин Михаил

Ориента-Тропа

1999

1

1

2

135

Марченко Фёдор

МСК Лосиный остров

 IIIю

1999

1

1

136

Антошкин Антон

Королёв, ДЮСШ

1999

1

1

137

Астафьев Дмитрий

Ориента-Виктория

Iю

1999

1

1

138

Берлин Андрей

Ориента-Виктория

1999

1

1

139

Воложин Даниил

СК Фотон

1999

1

1

140

Горб Аркадий

Фрязино-ориента

1998

1

0

1

141

Емельянов Александр

Ориента-Восход

1999

1

1

142

Ефремов Евгений

Ориента-Виктория

1998

1

1

143

Жданов Василий

Королёв, ДЮСШ

1999

1

1

144

Залипаев Сергей

CRAFT-Ориента

IIIю

1999

1

1

145

Захаров Сергей

ЮЗАО-TEAM

IIю

1999

1

1

146

Исаев Георгий

Ориента-Восход

1999

1

1

147

Коваль Игорь

Ориента-Восход

1999

1

1

148

Красов Евгений

O-DEAF

1998

1

1

149

Лунгу Кирилл

МСК О. Кунцево

1999

1

1

150

Маркасов Глеб

МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА

1999

1

1

151

Маслов Иван

Ориента СКРУМ

1999

1

1

152

Мельник Владислав

Земская

гимназия

1999

1

1

153

Миронов Даниил

ЮЗАО-team

1999

1

1

154

Никишин Игорь

МосКомпас-Ориента

1999

1

1

155

Санников Алексей

МСК Ориента- Восход

 Iю

1999

1

1

156

Саяхов Радик

ЮЗАО-team

1999

1

1

157

Стадницкий Дмитрий

Фрязино-ориента

1998

1

1

158

Струков Артём

МСК СК ФОТОН

 Iю

1999

1

1

159

Стульев Дмитрий

МосКомпас-Ориента

1998

1

0

0

1

160

Трифонов Михаил

 МСК ДЮСШ 32 ЮЗАО-ТЕА

 III

1999

0

1

1

161

Хабаров Алексей

Ориента-Виктория

1998

1

1

162

Шатов Иван

МСК Ориента- Восход

 Iю

1999

1

1

163

Шеметов Аркадий

 МСК Ориента-Радуга

 IIIю

1999

1

0

1

164

Ядак Степан

Ориента-Весна

1998

0

1

1

165

Байков Валентин

ЮЗАО-team

1999

0

0

166

Беляков Станислав

СК Фотон

1998

0

0

0

167

Будигин Влад

Мосомпас-Ориента

IIю

1998

0

0

168

Каминский Игорь

Земская гимназия

1999

0

0

169

Кирьянов Евгений

МосКомпас-Ориента

1999

0

0

0

170

Лебедев Андрей

СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА

Iю

1999

0

0

171

Холодилин Матвей

Ориента-Весна

1998

0

0

172

Чижов Николай

O-DEAF

1998

0

0

 

H16

п/п

Фамилия, имя

коллектив

разряд

ГР

ср. ранг

15.апр

21.апр

22.апр

09.май

11.май

12.май

20.май

4 лучших старта

1

Табеков Рем

CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА

КМС

1997

862

1000

934

875

759

1031

1083

1000

4114

2

Коновалов Дмитрий

Мосомпас-Ориента

КМС

1997

905

928

980

932

995

 

989

 

3896

3

Лесун Илья

CRAFT-Ориента

1996

969

895

848

775

814

 

908

902

3674

4

Прокофьев Глеб

CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА

КМС

1996

891

975

893

849

852

 

887

897

3656

5

Фролов Александр

Москва

I

1996

541

921

763

0

966

939

3589

6

Патрикеев Алексей

CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА

1996

769

910

804

782

759

884

920

3518

7

Ёжиков Николай

Искатель Москва

КМС

1996

889

931

749

862

0

804

3486

8

Сламе Кирилл

Хорошево

КМС

1996

905

813

783

679

969

788

3475

9

Воробьев Максим

Фотон-ДЮСШ 32

I

1997

815

768

900

804

3287

10

Антонов Алексей

Ориента-SKI-O

КМС

1997

74

782

935

681

741

3139

11

Вандышев Сергей

МосКомпас-Ориента

1997

660

683

961

661

806

3111

12

Ильченко Кирилл

Мосомпас-Ориента

I

1996

862

654

816

0

595

2927

13

Косовец Вячеслав

Хорошево

1997

233

688

786

509

845

2828

14

Назаров Григорий

Искатель Москва

1996

588

834

639

184

702

2763

15

Климонтов Евгений

МСК Искатель

 I

1997

525

964

567

687

2743

16

Тихонов Дмитрий

 МСК Ориента-SKI-O

 I

1996

545

883

620

676

2724

17

Буянов Артемий

ЮЗАО-TEAM

I

1996

482

787

616

407

725

2610

18

Лепеха Максим

Искатель Москва

1996

376

847

543

406

790

2586

19

Тюрин Дмитрий

CRAFT-Ориента

1996

809

487

471

775

2542

20

Иванов Михаил

ЮЗАО-TEAM

I

1997

302

767

508

522

724

2521

21

Юрьев Дмитрий

Искатель Москва

1997

411

652

673

567

583

2475

22

Мордирос Сергей

Фрязино-ориента

1997

263

597

867

530

459

2453

23

Гришин Владимир

Ориента-STAR

II

1997

464

738

699

533

0

2434

24

Бессонов Юрий

Ориента SKI-O

1997

239

808

652

682

2381

25

Соболин Денис

 МСК Ориента-SKI-O

 КМС

1997

305

790

789

419

2303

26

Яснов Андрей

CRAFT-Ориента

1996

461

571

445

820

2297

27

Коновалов Александр

Искатель Москва

1996

336

894

173

1

803

2206

28

Кузнецов Николай

МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА

II

1997

75

801

594

523

272

2190

29

Касаткин Илья

МСК О. Кунцево

 I

1996

572

751

697

2020

30

Нестеров Артём

Ориента-Виктория

1997

8

574

872

545

1999

31

Денежкин Илья

Ориента-SKI-O

II

1996

159

614

212

398

677

1901

32

Болотов Артём

Ориента-Кунцево

II

1997

159

428

549

5

515

1651

33

Седов Николай

Хорошево

1997

207

339

667

1

404

1617

34

Иниятуллин Марсель

 МСК Ориента-Заря

 II

1996

214

722

615

1551

35

Адеев Сергей

Ориента-Кунцево

1996

694

841

1535

36

Хохлов Николай

МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА

1996

138

667

301

249

274

1491

37

Воронкин Владимир

Ориента-Ника

II

1996

198

733

272

1203

38

Литвинов Александр

Мосомпас-Ориента

II

1996

114

821

186

0

1121

39

Буров Арсений

CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА

1997

206

459

1

430

1096

40

Анисимов Илья

Ориента-Весна

1996

61

561

431

0

1053

41

Подгорбунский Александр

Мосомпас-Ориента

III

1996

156

865

1021

42

Стадницкий Дмитрий

МСК КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Орие

 Iю

1997

978

978

43

Зареченский Алексей

Мосомпас-Ориента

III

1997

38

686

0

0

205

929

44

Кульгавый Александр

Ориента SKI-O

1997

234

672

906

45

Астафьев Евгений

 МСК ДЮСШ 32 ЮЗАО-ТЕА

 II

1997

222

1

621

57

901

46

Толманов Василий

 МСК Мосомпас-Ориен

 II

1996

178

483

234

895

47

Курчанов Егор

Ориента-Ника

III

1997

346

495

841

48

Гаранин Сергей

Ориента-SKI-O

I

1996

1

350

95

340

1

786

49

Балев Юрий

 МСК Ориента-SKI-O

 I

1997

185

552

737

50

Глухов Дмитрий

 МСК Мосомпас-Ориен

 III

1996

50

617

1

41

709

51

Зайцев Федор

Фотон-ДЮСШ 32

II

1996

91

559

1

2

653

52

Раздобудько Денис

Ориента SKI-O

1997

1

403

239

1

1

644

53

Духовный Ричард

СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА

III

1997

57

429

125

611

54

Нечаевский Александр

МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА

1997

581

0

581

55

Панов Павел

 МСК КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Орие

 IIIю

1997

555

1

1

557

56

Лемесев Вячеслав

МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА

II

1996

1

545

0

1

0

547

57

Новиков Александр

 МСК Ориента-Виктория

 I

1996

538

0

538

58

Дубас Сергей

CRAFT-Ориента

I

1996

0

114

423

0

537

59

Малков Никита

Ориента-Заря

1996

56

154

0

288

498

60

Назарук Сергей

ГОУ СОШ 647

1996

493

493

61

Васильков Данила

ЮЗАО-TEAM

II

1996

150

259

409

62

Дульский Михаил

CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА

1997

1

381

382

63

Румянцев Владислав

МосКомпас-Ориента

1997

363

1

364

64

Анисимов Дмитрий

Мосомпас-Ориента

I

1996

104

0

102

148

354

65

Шилов Вадим

ЮЗАО-team

1996

64

252

316

66

Гузнов Артём

МСК Ориента-Ника

 II

1996

0

303

1

1

305

67

Романов Алексей

лично

1996

68

225

0

293

68

Амелин Николай

 МСК СТК Эдельвейс

1996

281

281

69

Рубцов Василий

Орропа

IIю

1996

266

266

70

Тихонов Иван

Ориента SKI-O

1996

14

252

266

71

Белявцев Александр

Мосомпас-Ориента

IIIю

1997

1

258

0

0

259

72

Ханбеков Дамир

ЮЗАО-team

1997

1

1

249

251

73

Миронов Артём

Ориента-Виктория

1996

233

233

74

Никифоров Владимир

Ориента-Виктория

1996

1

228

1

0

230

75

Карцев Антон

Ориента-Весна

1996

22

196

1

6

225

76

Слышкин Анатолий

CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА

1996

59

156

1

1

217

77

Павлов Владимир

МосКомпас-Ориента

1997

1

171

1

173

78

Рауф Амир

Ориента-Тропа

IIIю

1997

147

147

79

Чулков Даниил

Фрязино-ориента

1997

0

119

119

80

Чистяков Кирилл

Ориента-Весна

1997

1

1

69

1

8

79

81

Карп Спиридон

O-DEAF

IIю

1997

1

64

0

65

82

Галагуров Алексей

ДЮСШ 32 ФОТОН Москва

1997

61

1

62

83

Морозов Данила

СК Фотон

1997

60

1

61

84

Соколов Юрий

O-DEAF

IIIю

1997

55

55

85

Кирков Виктор

Искатель Москва

1997

27

1

0

1

1

30

86

Аллавердов Георгий

Ориента-Восток

1997

16

1

17

87

Шаблий Алексей

Ориента-Кунцево

1997

12

1

13

88

Мансырев Арсений

ЮЗАО-team

1996

1

1

1

1

4

89

Лукин Александр

Хорошево

1997

1

1

1

3

90

Садеков Ильдар

Мосомпас-Ориента

II

1997

1

1

2

91

Столяров Евгений

Ориента-Тропа

1996

1

0

1

2

92

Адров Николай

лично

1996

1

1

93

Веденеев Егор

Ника

IIю

1996

1

1

94

Гунин Ростислав

О-Кунцево

1997

1

0

1

95

Запорожец Иван

 МСК Ориента-Ника

 IIю

1997

0

1

1

96

Захаров Сергей

Искатель Москва

1997

1

1

97

Иванов Святослав

Мосомпас-Ориента

II

1996

1

1

98

Логачев Илья

Ориента-Кунцево

1997

1

1

99

Медведев Кирилл

О-Кунцево

1997

1

0

1

100

Ольховский Василий

Эдельвейс

1996

1

0

1

101

Родин Никита

Ориента-Заря

1996

1

1

102

Буров Константин

CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА

1996

0

0

103

Василенко Сергей

Королёв, ДЮСШ

1996

0

0

104

Гаца Валерий

Москва, ЦВР Раменки

1996

0

0

105

Дружинин Игорь

О-Кунцево

1997

0

0

106

Ермолицкий Данил

Ориента-Заря

1996

0

0

107

Ефремов Валентин

Ориента-Виктория

1997

0

0

108

Игнатьев Вениамин

CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА

1997

0

0

109

Ипполитов Алексей

Ориента-Заря

1996

0

0

110

Лаишев Амир

Эдельвейс

1997

0

0

111

Петрушин Егор

О-Кунцево

1997

0

0

112

Фадеев Евгений

Москва, ЦВР Раменки

1996

0

0

 

H18

п/п

Фамилия, имя

коллектив

разряд

ГР

ср. ранг

15.апр

21.апр

22.апр

09.май

11.май

12.май

20.май

4 лучших старта

1

Заозерский Дмитрий

Ориента-STAR

КМС

1995

881

1000

843

0

 

 

992

999

3872

2

Нилов Александр

Лосиный остров

I

1994

718

916

857

962

 

 

1016

950

3844

3

Царегородцев Кирилл

МосКомпас-Ориента

КМС

1994

624

988

832

900

 

 

983

946

3817

4

Калагаев Юрий

Ориента-STAR

КМС

1994

914

955

906

910

814

 

907

1000

3779

5

Левтеев Анатолий

МСК Искатель

 КМС

1995

897

863

917

896

1031

831

3741

6

Макейчик Александр

МСК МГТУ им. Баумана

 КМС

1994

339

793

951

934

983

3661

7

Ерохин Дмитрий

Ориента-Весна

КМС

1995

890

915

789

816

765

3410

8

Андреев Алексей

Ориента-Весна

КМС

1995

764

0

595

867

818

3044

9

Панов Иван

СК ФОТОН

КМС

1994

727

833

397

0

807

632

2999

10

Анисимов Александр

Мосомпас-Ориента

КМС

1994

340

978

410

788

587

2763

11

Степанов Андрей

Ориента-SKI-O

КМС

1994

240

679

655

667

745

2746

12

Садовников Иван

 МСК Ориента-Заря

 КМС

1995

292

792

612

1696

13

Избенко Павел

 МСК Ориента-Заря

 I

1994

408

582

706

1696

14

Воронкин Алексей

Ориента-Ника

КМС

1994

122

713

460

219

1514

15

Евсеев Никита

Мосомпас-Ориента

I

1994

100

602

133

464

1299

16

Елисеев Дмитрий

МСК Ориента-Заря

 II

1994

168

225

410

436

1239

17

Иванов Сергей

ЮЗАО-TEAM

КМС

1995

229

544

373

1146

18

Рязанский Михаил

МСК ЮЗАО-TEAM

 II

1995

225

156

44

626

1051

19

Трифонов Алексей

 МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА

 КМС

1994

159

259

563

981

20

Точёнов Павел

Ориента-Ника

КМС

1994

227

230

464

921

21

Степанов Дмитрий

Москва, ССО МИФИ

1994

1

294

569

864

22

Антощенков Никита

 МСК Ориента-Ника

 КМС

1995

242

507

749

23

Михедин Кирилл

МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА

I

1995

114

624

1

739

24

Лапынин Александр

 лично МЭИ

 I

1994

713

713

25

Девятов Владислав

Эдельвейс

1995