D14

п/п

Фамилия, имя

коллектив

разряд

ГР

ср. ранг

15.апр

21.апр

22.апр

09.май

11.май

12.май

20.май

4 лучших старта

1

Калинина Ника

Ориента-Тропа

2000

1000

1000

1000

829

3829

2

Титенкова Дарья

Искатель Москва

1999

 

817

31

236

 

972

1037

715

3541

3

Микрюкова Дарья

Москва-Gold-Team

кмс

1998

786

894

890

 

 

 

 

499

3069

4

Романова Анастасия

Фрязино-ориента

2000

150

796

611

741

803

2951

5

Нижник Ксения

Искатель Москва

1999

 

 

708

519

649

 

884

1

2760

6

Шаталова Наталья

МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА

1998

483

573

558

802

 

 

 

802

2735

7

Татаринова Дарья

CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА

1998

131

768

378

683

640

2469

8

Трифиленкова Валентина

МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА

1998

278

849

493

676

1

2296

9

Рябова Юлия

КОМПАС ЛИГА

1998

262

713

1

583

608

2166

10

Твердохлеб Елизавета

Ориента SKI-O

1998

144

826

1

477

656

2103

11

Сахарова Ирина

Ориента-Весна

1998

461

736

562

198

252

2011

12

Бабьева Екатерина

 МСК Хорошево

 I

2000

167

622

949

1738

13

Некрылова Александра

Ориента-Ника

1998

244

778

616

1638

14

Цурина Степанида

Ориента-Восток

1998

121

220

546

1

638

1525

15

Козлова Евгения

МосКомпас-Ориента

1999

800

1

1

712

1514

16

Курихина Дарья

МосКомпас-Ориента

1998

888

589

1477

17

Ступникова Анна

CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА

1999

582

429

397

1

1409

18

Федосеева Алёна

Ориента SKI-O

1998

341

368

512

1221

19

Васькова Варвара

Ориента-Виктория

1998

342

800

1

1143

20

Химаныч Александра

СК Фотон

1998

183

622

167

135

1107

21

Кутина Екатерина

МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА

1998

163

1

427

483

1074

22

Власова Александра

Ориента-Ника

1999

1000

1000

23

Алиева Карина

 МСК Мосомпас-Ориен

 III

1999

890

46

1

937

24

Черновицкая Александра

Лосиный остров

1998

239

648

887

25

Метелкина Анастасия

 МСК Малахит-Ориента

 I

1998

66

576

207

849

26

Кузьмина Екатерина

 МСК Искатель

 Iю

1999

527

231

758

27

Белых Евгения

 МСК Ориента-Ника

 II

1999

702

52

754

28

Власова Анна

Ориента SKI-O

1998

171

506

1

678

29

Серова Ольга

КОМПАС ЛИГА

1999

540

37

0

577

30

Хацанова Евгения

МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА

1999

219

1

347

567

31

Якушина Лидия

КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента

Iю

2000

472

472

32

Миронова Олеся

 МСК КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Орие

 IIю

1999

460

1

1

462

33

Михеева Екатерина

Ориента-Виктория

Iю

1999

457

457

34

Просветова Екатерина

 МСК Ориента-Весна

 Iю

1999

439

1

0

440

35

Лескив Камилла

МСК Лига Дюсш32

 III

1999

367

367

36

Шаршкова Елизавета

Ориента SKI-O

1999

346

346

37

Плешкова Ксения

Ориента SKI-O

1999

1

339

340

38

Володина Яна

СК Фотон

1999

321

1

1

1

324

39

Орёл Арина

 МСК Ориента-СКРУМ

 Iю

1999

313

7

1

321

40

Мартынова Татьяна

 МСК Ориента-Виктория

 Iю

1999

302

1

1

304

41

Афонина Ольга

Ориента СКРУМ

1999

245

1

1

1

248

42

Русакова Мария

Москва, КФК-110

1999

220

220

43

Лазарева Полина

Ориента SKI-O

1999

1

212

1

214

44

Ажеганова Виктория

Искатель Москва

1998

136

1

0

32

169

45

Емельянова Инга

СК Фотон

1999

111

1

112

46

Болотова Наталья

 МСК Ориента-Кунцево

 I

1999

1

53

55

109

47

Лапина Алина

МосКомпас-Ориента

1998

92

0

1

93

48

Амелина Александра

СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА

Iю

1998

88

88

49

Плешко Екатерина

Ориента-СКРУМ

IIIю

1998

57

57

50

Долгова Екатерина

Ориента-Опал

1999

42

42

51

Павлова Виктория

Ориента-Опал

1999

32

32

52

Воронкина Мария

Ориента-Ника

Iю

1998

1

22

23

53

Тимохина Ирина

Хорошево

1999

22

22

54

Гаврилова Анастасия

O-DEAF

1998

1

1

1

3

55

Муродова Ангелина

СК Фотон

1999

1

1

1

3

56

Янушкина Алёна

МСК Мосомпас-Ориен

 Iю

1999

1

1

1

3

57

Мельник Полина

 МСК СК ФОТОН

 Iю

1999

1

1

2

58

Неволина Татьяна

МСК Мосомпас-Ориен

 III

1999

1

1

2

59

Разманова Ирина

CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА

1999

1

1

2

60

Смирнова Екатерина

Ориента-Тропа

IIIю

1998

1

1

2

61

Арсентьева Ника

Ориента-Ника

1999

1

1

62

Губанова Анна

Эдельвейс

1998

1

1

63

Казеннова Екатерина

Ориента-Виктория

2000

1

1

64

Калашникова Анастасия

Мосомпас-Ориента

IIIю

1999

1

1

65

Коль Юлия

Земская гимназия

1999

1

1

66

Малышева Елизавета

 МСК Фотон-ДЮСШ 32

 IIIю

1999

1

1

67

Михайлова Татьяна

CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА

1999

1

1

68

Рудник Марина

СК Фотон

1998

1

1

69

Сверчкова Александра

 МСК СК ФОТОН

 Iю

1999

1

1

70

Семенова Анна

Ориента-STAR

1999

1

1

71

Сироджева Мадина

Фрязино-ориента

1998

1

0

1

72

Тавостина Ольга

Ориента-STAR

1998

1

1

73

Фадеева София

Москва, ЦВР Раменки

1999

1

1

74

Юсифова Ксения

Малахит-Москва

1999

1

1

 

D16

п/п

Фамилия, имя

коллектив

разряд

ГР

ср. ранг

15.апр

21.апр

22.апр

09.май

11.май

12.май

20.май

4 лучших старта

1

Трубкина Марина

Ориента SKI-O

кмс

1996

1062

 

 

 

1100

 

1027

1000

4189

2

Костина Наталья

 МСК Искатель

 КМС

1997

1007

 

985

1000

910

934

1043

997

4047

3

Семешкина Мария

CRAFT-Ориента

1996

911

900

641

374

 

 

838

952

3601

4

Литвинова Анна

Ориента-Весна

КМС

1997

957

962

531

711

 

 

 

842

3472

5

Химочкина Мария

Ориента-Весна

1997

900

860

921

786

508

3467

6

Попова Татьяна

Ориента-Виктория

КМС

1996

631

955

462

565

815

991

3392

7

Серебрякова Ольга

Ориента-Виктория

КМС

1996

723

1000

834

566

820

0

3377

8

Онищенко Ольга

CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА

1997

832

873

799

745

581

861

3365

9

Микрюкова Екатерина

Москва-Gold-Team

КМС

1997

316

918

440

666

736

2760

10

Демидова Ксения

Ориента-Виктория

1996

327

916

844

664

2751

11

Михайлова Ольга

МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА

КМС

1997

466

885

659

456

653

2663

12

Бацкова Анна

Искатель Москва

1997

439

617

682

673

644

2616

13

Гончаренко Ангелина

Малахит-Москва

1997

546

489

809

713

2557

14

Соколова Ольга

Ориента-Виктория

1997

585

784

410

452

678

2499

15

Фадеева Дарья

СК Фотон

1997

481

889

155

528

490

2388

16

Савилова Мария

МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА

0

430

898

480

456

521

2355

17

Поплавская Мария

Ориента-Виктория

1996

349

820

341

0

686

429

2284

18

Семёнова Анна

Малахит-Москва

1997

495

406

681

700

2282

19

Арчакова Анна

Ориента-Кунцево

1996

572

425

559

719

2275

20

Нижник Дарья

Искатель Москва

1996

713

294

433

477

1917

21

Русакова Диана

Ориента-Виктория

1996

316

0

467

518

430

1731

22

Зрелина Ирина

Ориента SKI-O

1996

395

461

582

280

1718

23

Лищук Елена

 МСК Ориента-Заря

 КМС

1997

308

702

673

1683

24

Басс Дина

Ориента-Виктория

1996

383

413

721

1517

25

Васькова Вера

Ориента-Виктория

1996

343

369

716

1428

26

Разина Лика

КОМПАС ЛИГА

1996

632

758

0

1390

27

Марчевская Марина

ЮЗАО-team

1997

410

757

1167

28

Шеметова Мария

 МСК Ориента-Радуга

 II

1996

95

465

530

1090

29

Коломнина Валерия

СК ФОТОН

КМС

1996

212

768

980

30

Югова Дарья

Ориента-Виктория

1996

1

286

1

687

975

31

Ягнакова Лидия

Ориента-Весна

1997

755

755

32

Иванова Елизавета

Ориента-Заря

1996

546

546

33

Маклакова Екатерина

Эдельвейс

1997

541

541

34

Голодухина Светлана

 МСК Ориента-Виктория

 II

1996

86

449

535

35

Грищенкова Валерия

МосКомпас-Ориента

1996

183

1

205

389

36

Кальжанова Мария

Ориента SKI-O

1996

382

382

37

Сафронова Виктория

МосКомпас-Ориента

1997

44

46

204

294

38

Родина Софья

Ориента SKI-O

1996

1

280

281

39

Мокрова Александра

Ориента-Виктория

1996

214

24

238

40

Сикачёва Виолетта

Ориента-Радуга

1997

15

129

144

41

Богданова Анастасия

Ориента-Виктория

1996

82

11

93

42

Матвеева Елизавета

МосКомпас-Ориента

1996

40

28

68

43

Беляева Алёна

Ориента-Кунцево

1997

54

1

1

56

44

Венгерова Анна

МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА

 IIю

1996

1

1

45

Молодцова Василиса

МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА

1997

1

1

46

Смолехо Ксения

Эдельвейс

1997

1

1

47

Демкина Александра

Ориента-Тропа

IIIю

1996

0

0

48

Костромина Анастасия

CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА

1997

0

0

49

Соколова Елена

Москва, ЦВР Раменки

1997

0

0

 

D18

п/п

Фамилия, имя

коллектив

разряд

ГР

ср. ранг

15.апр

21.апр

22.апр

09.май

11.май

12.май

20.май

4 лучших старта

1

Хрипливая Евгения

МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА

 КМС

1994

929

 

852

928

854

 

936

952

3745

2

Коновалова Анастасия

МосКомпас-Ориента

1994

530

1000

844

386

 

 

 

762

3136

3

Висляева Александра

 МСК Ориента-Виктория

 КМС

1995

721

898

582

749

 

 

762

 

3130

4

Чурикова Екатерина

МСК CRAFT-Ориента

 КМС

1994

297

 

834

829

 

 

687

661

3011

5

Зрелина Алёна

Ориента SKI-O

КМС

1994

758

635

824

656

2873

6

Трифиленкова Анастасия

МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА

КМС

1995

208

936

808

725

1

2677

7

Вихрева Мария

Искатель

I

1994

537

817

612

667

2633

8

Кузнецова Виктория

Искатель

II

1994

388

747

657

479

2271

9

Гончарова Полина

 МСК Малахит-Ориента

 КМС

1994

424

799

792

2015

10

Фомина Ольга

 МСК ЮЗАО-TEAM

 КМС

1995

329

722

640

291

1982

11

Шайкина Анастасия

 МСК Ориента-Ника

 КМС

1995

186

821

559

376

1942

12

Баришполова Ирина

МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА

КМС

1995

161

816

572

203

1752

13

Лищук Александра

 МСК Ориента-Заря

 КМС

1995

269

702

618

1589

14

Николаева Ирина

Ориента-Весна

I

1995

102

815

406

1323

15

Комарова Екатерина

МСК Хорошево

 I

1995

233

331

483

1047

16

Меркулова Алина

ССО МИФИ

III

1994

15

0

203

475

308

1001

17

Арсеничева Надежда

Ориента-Ника

II

1994

1

721

722

18

Фербер Юлия

ДЮСШ 32 ФОТОН Москва

1995

591

591

19

Подобедова Екатерина

ЮЗАО-TEAM

КМС

1994

89

365

1

1

456

20

Воронкина Елена

Ориента-Ника

III

1995

362

362

21

Фокина Ксения

O-DEAF

III

1995

1

198

0

199

22

Явно Злата

МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА

0

71

0

71

23

Музаффарова Мария

МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА

1994

1

0

1

24

Пилипенко Вера

O-DEAF

1994

1

0

1

25

Смирнова Анна

ДЮЦ ТУРИСТ

1994

1

1

26

Молдованова Ольга

Ориента-Радуга

1995

0

0

 

D20

п/п

Фамилия, имя

коллектив

разряд

ГР

ср. ранг

15.апр

21.апр

22.апр

20.май

24.май

25.май

30.май

4 лучших старта

1

Поверина Светлана

Ориента-Ника

мс

1993

408

946

923

1000

3277

2

Хрипливая Евгения

СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА

КМС

1993

836

843

911

2590

3

Трубкина Марина

Ориента-SKI-O

КМС

1996

334

1000

1000

2334

4

Селезнева Анна

МСК Ориента-Кунцево

 КМС

1993

839

792

577

2208

5

Коренева Дарья

 МСК МГУ СО

 I

1992

770

773

1543

6

Зрелина Алена

Ориента-SKI-O

КМС

1994

682

685

1367

7

Коновалова Анастасия

Москва

кмс

1992

477

881

1358

8

Степанова Изабэль

МСК Ориента-Заря

 I

1993

84

435

1

607

1127

9

Богачева Галина

 лично Москва

 КМС

1992

452

601

1053

10

Плющ Стефания

МоскваГСУ-МИСИ

1993

115

466

581

11

Фомина Ольга

ЮЗАО-team

1995

488

488

12

Кришталенко Мария

лично

1987

423

423

13

Патрушева Ирина

 лично Москва

 II

1993

172

251

423

14

Кошеленко Дарья

 МСК ССО МИФИ

 II

1993

1

356

32

1

390

15

Людомир Александра

МАИ

1993

328

328

16

Попова Мария

 лично Москва

 I

1992

94

94

17

Ампилова Екатерина

Фотон

1992

1

1

18

Карп Татьяна

O-DEAF

1993

1

0

1

19

Болдырева Анастасия

Москва

1992

0

0

20

Карасева Маргарита

ССО МИФИ

1992

0

0

21

Серегина Анна

SPORTFUL

1992

0

0